Partenaires

Collaborations 2022-2023

Archipel 19 / Salle Brasserie
pl. de l'Eglise, 15 - 1082 BERCHEM-SAINTE-AGATHE
C.C. Brugel
Rue des Renards, 1F - 1000 BRUXELLES
C.C. Le Botanique
Rue Royale, 236 - 1210 SAINT-JOSSE-TEN-NOODE
C.C. Wolubilis / La Bissectine
Place du Temps Libre, 7b - 1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT
C.C. Wolubilis / Théâtre de Wolubilis
Cours Paul-Henri Spaak, 1 - 1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT
C.C. d'Etterbeek / Le Senghor
av. du Maelbeek, 18 - 1040 ETTERBEEK
C.C. d'Uccle
rue Rouge, 47 - 1180 UCCLE
CCJette
bd. de Smet de Nayer, 145 - 1090 JETTE
Charleroi danse / La Raffinerie
rue de Manchester, 21 - 1080 MOLENBEEK-SAINT-JEAN
Collectif H2Oz
Rue Artan, 144 bte 1 - 1030 SCHAERBEEK
Espace Magh
Rue du Poinçon, 17 - 1000 BRUXELLES
L'Entrela' / Espace Toots
rue de Paris, 43 - 1140 EVERE
La Maison Qui Chante
rue du Viaduc, 122 - 1050 IXELLES
La Roseraie
chée d'Alsemberg, 1299 - 1180 UCCLE
La Vénerie / Espace Delvaux
rue Gratès, 3 - 1170 WATERMAEL-BOITSFORT
La Vénerie / Écuries, Maison Haute
pl. Gilson, 3 - 1170 WATERMAEL-BOITSFORT
Les Riches-Claires
rue des RIches Claires, 24 - 1000 BRUXELLES
MCCS de Molenbeek
rue Mommaerts, 4 - 1080 MOLENBEEK-SAINT-JEAN
Maison Poème
rue d'Ecosse, 30 - 1060 SAINT-GILLES
Maison de la Création / MC Bockstael
Boulevard Emile Bockstael, 246A - 1020 LAEKEN
Maison de la Création / MC Cité Modèle
Allée du Rubis, 3 Cité Modèle - 1020 LAEKEN
Maison de la Création / MC Gare
rue du Champ de l'Eglise, 2 - 1020 LAEKEN
Théâtre Marni
Rue de Vergnies, 23-25 - 1050 IXELLES
Théâtre Océan Nord
rue Vandeweyer, 63-65 - 1030 SCHAERBEEK
Théâtre Varia / Grand Varia
rue du Sceptre, 78 - 1050 IXELLES
Théâtre Varia / Studio Varia
Rue Gray, 154 - 1050 IXELLES
Théâtre de la Vie
rue Traversière, 45 - 1210 SAINT-JOSSE-TEN-NOODE
Théâtre des Martyrs
pl. des Martyrs, 22 - 1000 BRUXELLES
WIELS
av. Van Volxem, 354 - 1190 FOREST

Aides récurrentes

Nous remercions pour leur aide :
Logo Fédération Wallonie-Bruxelles            Logo Francophones de Bruxelles            Wallonie-Bruxelles International